Campeonato de Parejas de Madrid 2020
Clasificatorio para el Campeonato de España
CATEGORÍA CORAZÓN
CAMPEONES OPEN
Inés Romeo y Arturo Wasik
CAMPEONAS CORAZÓN
Cristina Zobel de Ayala y Graziella Fernández de Luz
SUBCAMPEONAS OPEN
Paloma Antón y María Gómez de las Cortinas
SUBCAMPEONES CORAZÓN
David Israel y Diana Bisdikian
PAREJAS APUNTADAS CATEGORÍA OPEN
1 ALMUDENA CAFRANGA – JAMES HEATHCOTE
2 PALOMA ANTON – MARIA GOMEZ DE LAS CORTINAS
3 CONCHA TALLADA – ULISES TKATCH
4 MARIA MOLINS AGUIRRE- MANUEL JESUS RAICES MADRIÑAN
5 MARQUES DE CERVERALES – NEDELTCHO IVANOV ZAHARIEV
6 ENRIQUE BASABE – MANUEL DE LA MAZA
7 ESTHER GARCIA CASADO – FEDERICO GODED
8 FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ TAVIEL – ANTONIO GUIJARRO
9 LUIS LANTARON – MARIA SAINZ DE VICUÑA
10 MARINA MEDIERO – JAVIER ESPINOSA DE LOS MONTEROS
11 VLADIK ZINGER – JEAN-PAUL LAMBROT
12 ANA MARIA VELASCO – DAVID DE PARTEARROYO
13 ANA PAÑELLA – MARTA FRANCO
14 NURIA ROMAGUERA – ANDRES KNAP
15 CARMEN ALVAREZ DE TEJERA – MARIA ANTONIA GOYA
16 ROSA SANZ PEREZ – MARIA PANADERO MARTIN
17 MERCEDES MORENES – JOAO PASSARINHO
18 PALOMA MARTIN ALVARO-GRACIA – MANUEL LUCENA TIRADO
19 CRISTINA KINDELAN – IGNACIO GARCIA DE OTEYZA
20 LELES VON WICHMANN – CONCHA SUAREZ-LLANOS
21 MARQUESA TORRE MILANOS – SALVADOR GARCIA-ATANCE
22 IGNACIO VARELA – JAVIER VALMASEDA
23 JESUS ARENAZA – JUAN PABLO PAZ-ARES
24 INES ROMEO – ARTURO WASIK
25 JORDI SABATE – IGNACIO JIMENEZ
26 ANTONIO FRANCES – JOSE IGNACIO TORRES
27 MARTA JIMENEZ ARROYO – DAVID RUIZ ORIOL
28 PILAR GONZALEZ-HONTORIA – ENRIQUE GARCIA DE OTEYZA
PAREJAS APUNTADAS CATEGORÍA CORAZÓN
1 BEATRIZ ROSETY – LUIS FERNANDEZ-LLEÓ
2 ESTHER PEÑALBA – GUZMAN GEMENO
3 MARIA SOLEDAD DE CASTRO – ANGEL JEREZ
4 CONCHA GONZALEZ ANDRÉS – ANA MARTÍNEZ-REBOREDO
5 ANGELA ALVARO BERMEJO – MARIA DE MIGUEL
6 DIANA BISDIKIAN – DAVID ISRAEL
7 CRISTINA FERNANDEZ DE MESA – MARTA ARMIJO
8 CRISTINA ZOBEL DE AYALA – GRAZIELLA FERNANDEZ DE LUZ
9 BEATRIZ FERNANDEZ GIMENEZ – IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ VIGNOTE
10 PATRICIA LÓPEZ GRANADOS – JUAN BASCONES
11 IRENE SANZ MENDIOLA – Mº PURIFICACIÓN ARREDONDA CRECENTE
12 FERNANDO MORENO – MICHAEL HYLANDER
13 CARMEN DE LA VEGA – PILAR CASTILLO
14 AMELIA PERSIDA BUTEICA – MARIA PUREZA CABANAS ANSORENA
15 MARLIS KREMERS – MARIEL VICENT
16 LOLA MINGOT AZNAR – IGNACIO ORTIZ DE ZUÑIGA
17 IRENE CARMONA – MYRIAM AGUADO DEL CORRAL
18 ARACELI PUYOL GOMEZ – MERCEDES BORDALLO CORTINA
19 PILAR CARLA VALERA DE VARGAS – IGNACIO TEJADA CHACON
20 CARMEN HIDALGO ALDANA – FRANCISCO NAVARRO FERNANDEZ-RODRIGUEZ
21 FRANCISCO JOSE CARDIEL VICARIO – ALVARO AZCARRAGA GONZALO
22 JOSE BASABE ARMIJO – JAIME CHICHARRO ORTEGA
23 ISABEL BIGERIEGO – SOFIA DE LA CIERVA
24 MARIA PALOMA APARICIO ALONSO – ALVARO MARTINEZ CHAPA
25 MERCEDES CUBILLO – ELENA ORBEGOZO
26 MARIA DOLORES ALEIXANDRE – MARIA JOSE PORRAS
27 MERCEDES VIDA – LUIS URDIALES
28 PATRICIA GIL-CASARES – CARLOS PORTILLO
29 MARAVILLAS ARTECHE – JAVER LOS ARCOS
30 MATILDE CLAVER MADURGA – LUCINDA CLAVER MADURGA
31 CRISTINA DE LA SERNA – GUADALUPE CLAVER
32 BRUNO AGUILAR URQUIJO – CARLOS ESPINOSA DE LOS MONTEROS PITARQUE
33 MARIA JOSE CEPA CALLEJA – MARIA VICTORIA MUELA PEREZ
34 CAMILA MONASTERIO – CONSUELO MORENO DE BARREDA
35 ROBERTO MORIYON – IGNACIO VALERO
36 SIMONETA GOMEZ-ACEBO BORBON – JUAN J. QUIJANO BARROSO
37 MARIA BELTRAN GARAY – CAMPANA CARO DE FIGUEROA
38 MIGUEL ANGEL SANCHEZ-TERAN – JOSE MARIA ISLA
39 MARINA LLANAS – MIRYAM SANZ-PASTOR
40 LEONOR ARESTI – FRANCISCO SERRANO
41 NICOLAS GARCIA LOPEZ – SARA JANE
42 MYRIAM IGLESIAS-SARRIA – ALMUDENA ALEIXANDRE
43 MYRIAM AGUIRREBENGOA – ENRIQUE CHAPA
44 SUSANA MALDONADO – CARLOS ARTEAGA